Hole in One

Datum Name Platz Loch
06.09.2017
Hubert Strohmeier
Championship Course
18
27.08.2017
Wolfgang Seidl
Championship Course
5
01.08.2017
Friedrich Wolf
Championship Course
5
02.07.2017
Gert Huberts
Championship Course
7
29.06.2017
Martin Mayer
Championship Course
7
16.06.2017
Karl Benedikt
Südkurs
5
13.03.2017
Elisabeth Kampl
Championship Course
13
08.03.2017
Markus Kray
Südkurs
2
25.09.2016
Max Klemencic
Südkurs
5
10.07.2016
Ernst Steiner
Südkurs
2
21.04.2016
Heinz Kaiser
Championship Course
7
21.04.2016
Maria Burgstaller
Championship Course
7
03.04.2016
Ute Adanitsch
Championship Course
7
27.03.2016
Margarethe Lindner
Championship Course
7
18.09.2015
Ursula Dreisiebner
Championship Course
5
01.09.2015
Ute Adanitsch
Championship Course
5
01.05.2015
Barbara Posch
Championship Course
7
16.04.2015
Michael Meyer
Championship Course
18
13.03.2015
Werner Stoisser
Championship Course
7
21.12.2014
Klaus Jaunig
Südkurs
2
19.11.2014
Franz Assmann
Südkurs
2
30.10.2014
Hannes Scheucher
Championship Course
5
19.09.2014
Sonja Simoner
Südkurs
5
30.07.2014
Christoph Kuttnig
Südkurs
5
26.07.2014
Jutta Scheinast
Championship Course
7
03.07.2014
Anna Luttenberger
Championship Course
5
23.06.2014
Brigitte Öhlschläger
Championship Course
7
23.06.2014
Peter Keller sen.
Championship Course
7
09.06.2014
Karl Heinz Kaiser
Championship Course
13
15.05.2014
Marianne Orthaber
Championship Course
5
06.04.2014
Stefan Freidl
Südkurs
5
29.03.2014
David Egger
Championship Course
13
15.11.2013
Wolfgang Wilfling
Südkurs
5
23.10.2013
Klaus Jaunig
Championship Course
13
21.09.2013
Martin Sturm
Championship Course
7
05.09.2013
Wolfgang Heyer
Championship Course
5
06.08.2013
Andreas Daubek
Championship Course
7
23.07.2013
Markus Lampesberger
Championship Course
13
07.07.2013
Johannes Jaunig
Championship Course
13
22.06.2013
Josef Hammer
Championship Course
13
17.06.2013
Sonja Konrad
Championship Course
13
03.06.2013
Barbara Posch
Championship Course
7
08.05.2013
Herbert Trabos
Südkurs
2
09.04.2013
Kurt Rodler
Championship Course
13
12.10.2012
Nada Macher
Championship Course
13
20.09.2012
Hermine Fliss
Championship Course
5
07.08.2012
Peter Koschak sen.
Championship Course
5
05.05.2012
Helmut Lemmerer
Championship Course
7
05.04.2012
Peter Keller sen.
Championship Course
5
21.09.2011
Kurt Fassl
Championship Course
7
18.06.2011
Klaus Jaunig
Südkurs
5
24.05.2011
Elisabeth Brodatsch-Häusler
Südkurs
2
09.04.2011
Robert Seiner
Championship Course
7
19.08.2010
Harald Überbacher
Championship Course
7
16.08.2010
Hubert Hagen
Championship Course
13
10.07.2010
Gerhard Marko
Championship Course
7
09.06.2010
Hubert Flucher
Championship Course
7
09.06.2010
Peter Koschak sen.
Südkurs
5
24.05.2010
Robert Seiner
Championship Course
5
09.04.2010
Franz Gruber
Championship Course
18
21.10.2009
Brigitte Gsell
Championship Course
7
19.10.2009
Karl Dolinschegg
Südkurs
5
18.09.2009
Georg Tzanoukakis
Championship Course
5
08.08.2009
Christoph Jöbstl
Championship Course
7
07.07.2009
Johannes Jaunig
Championship Course
5
02.07.2009
Gerhard Pfeiffer
Championship Course
7
19.06.2009
Walther Gschier
Championship Course
5
19.06.2009
Nick Mumford
Südkurs
5
14.06.2009
Gabi Totz
Südkurs
2
06.04.2008
Heinrich Matschy
Championship Course
7
01.04.2008
M.H. Bachofen-Echt
Championship Course
5
14.08.2007
Wolfram Verwüster
Südkurs
2
08.04.2007
Gerhard Polzer
Championship Course
18
16.03.2007
Wolfgang Koschak
Championship Course
5
07.03.2007
Martin Eisenberger
Championship Course
5
05.09.2006
Ute Adanitsch
Championship Course
7
24.07.2006
Hiltburg Michelitsch
Championship Course
7
24.07.2006
Heinz Muster
Championship Course
5
27.04.2006
Peter Haberl
Championship Course
7
17.10.2005
Gerda Plattl
Championship Course
13
15.10.2005
Walther Gschier
Südkurs
5
03.07.2005
Josef Schmied
Championship Course
5
06.06.2005
Walter Gsell
Championship Course
13
29.04.2005
Alexis Bachofen
Championship Course
7
18.04.2005
Kurt Hilgarth
Championship Course
5
28.10.2004
Gerhard List
Championship Course
5
07.10.2004
Konrad Reiter
Championship Course
5
21.09.2004
Jochen Muhry
Championship Course
7
09.08.2004
Franz Gsell
Championship Course
7
02.08.2004
Karl Nguyen
Südkurs
5
30.05.2004
Knut Eberhardt
Championship Course
7
30.09.2003
Horst Müller
Championship Course
7
06.09.2003
Nevenka Koschat
Südkurs
5
06.09.2003
Nevenka Koschat
Südkurs
5
22.06.2003
Gerhard Marko
Championship Course
13
14.05.2003
Ulf Ehrbar
Championship Course
13
06.05.2003
Dominic Angkawidjaja
Championship Course
13
02.10.2002
Ursula Dreisiebner
Championship Course
7
01.07.2002
Walter Verba
Südkurs
2
24.06.2002
Alois Farmer
Südkurs
5
11.05.2002
Jan Kielhauser
Championship Course
5
24.10.2001
Norbert Stölzl
Südkurs
5
08.08.2001
Gerda Plattl
Championship Course
5
27.07.2001
Sepp Hubmann
Championship Course
7
24.06.2001
Hannes Käfer
Championship Course
7
24.04.2001
Herma Pfeiffer-Lissa
Championship Course
7
10.08.2000
Robert Teubel
Championship Course
7
21.07.2000
Katrin Ehrbar
Championship Course
7
01.07.2000
Ferdinand Weber
Championship Course
5
16.06.2000
Johann Peter Magnet
Championship Course
5
03.06.2000
Friedrich Sturm
Championship Course
5
03.06.2000
Martin Berghofer
Championship Course
13
01.06.2000
Annemarie Muchitsch
Championship Course
7
30.05.2000
Isolde Gebert
Championship Course
7
09.04.2000
Hubert Hagen
Championship Course
7
07.04.2000
Herwig Koter
Championship Course
18
24.03.2000
Guido Weissberg
Südkurs
5
31.10.1999
Gerhard Pfeiffer
Championship Course
13
19.09.1999
Siegwald Gschier
Championship Course
5
15.10.1998
Marion Zwach
Championship Course
5
29.08.1998
Andreas Hartbauer
Championship Course
7
02.08.1998
Christa Kielhauser
Südkurs
5
13.07.1998
Alois Köhrer
Championship Course
7
16.04.1998
Olga Dokter
Championship Course
7
05.04.1998
Herwig Steinkellner
Südkurs
2
11.09.1997
Peter Keller jun.
Championship Course
7
10.05.1997
Peter Keller sen.
Championship Course
13
21.09.1996
Günther Theny
Südkurs
2
15.09.1996
Markus Berghofer
Championship Course
7
24.08.1996
Birgit Schmidl
Championship Course
13
09.06.1996
Arnold Mally
Südkurs
5
05.06.1996
Gisela Konrad
Championship Course
7
11.10.1995
Franz Möstl
Championship Course
5
29.10.1994
Heinz Schütz
Championship Course
13
23.10.1994
Ilse Keller
Championship Course
7
04.09.1994
August Sommer
Championship Course
5
05.06.1994
Gert Zorn
Championship Course
7
05.06.1994
Mathias Böck
Championship Course
7
31.05.1994
Ernst Steiner
Championship Course
7
17.05.1994
Peter Koschak jun.
Championship Course
7
14.06.1993
Reimar Zrinski
Championship Course
7
14.06.1993
Kurt Jagersbacher
Championship Course
5
13.06.1993
Hiltburg Michelitsch
Championship Course
7
10.06.1993
Eva Schütz
Championship Course
7
10.06.1993
Bernhard Schütz
Championship Course
5
16.04.1993
Oliver Hertl
Championship Course
7
20.08.1992
Lucky Schmidtleitner
Championship Course
7
15.07.1992
Helmut Bocskay
Championship Course
13
22.05.1992
Florian Steiner
Championship Course
5
21.04.1992
Andreas List
Championship Course
5
10.06.1991
Willi Super sen.
Championship Course
5
16.08.1990
Michael Schlögl
Championship Course
5
29.07.1990
Jeffrey Jacobucci
Championship Course
13
07.05.1990
Christopher Bachofen-Echt
Südkurs
2